Kanał Wyżej
Komisje Rady Dzielnicy Wawer

Komisja Rewizyjna:
Michał Żebrowski - Przewodniczący Komisji Izabella Wolf Jedynak - Wiceprzewodnicząca Komisji Adam Godusławski Sławomir Kacprowicz Andrzej Krasnowolski Monika Laskowska - Ludwiczak

Komisja Budżetowa:

Adam Godusławski - Przewodniczący Komisji  Andrzej Wojda - Wiceprzewodniczący Komisji Janusz Barciński Rafał Czerwonka Janusz Grodecki Sławomir Kacprowicz Łukasz Kubik Andrzej Olszewski Izabella Wolf Jedynak Włodzimierz Zalewski
Komisja Mieszkaniowa:
Monika Laskowska - Ludwiczak - Przewodnicząca Komisji  Hanna Chodecka Jerzy Debert

Komisja Oświaty, Kultury i Sportu:
Wojciech Godlewski - Przewodniczący Komisji  Joanna Buczyńska - Wiceprzewodnicząca Komisji  Hanna Chodecka Jerzy Debert  Łukasz Kubik Marcin Kurpios Norbert Szczepański Przemysław Zaboklicki.

Komisja Ładu Przestrzennego:
Przemysław Zaboklicki - Przewodniczący Komisji Łukasz Kubik - Wiceprzewodniczący Komisji Joanna Buczyńska Wiesław Domański Barbara Fajkowska Janusz Grodecki Sławomir Kacprowicz Andrzej Krasnowolski Marcin Kurpios Monika Laskowska – Ludwiczak Andrzej Olszewski Małgorzata Sołtysiak Włodzimierz Zalewski Michał Żebrowski.
Komisja Inwestycyjna:
Andrzej Wojda - Przewodniczący Komisji Wojciech Godlewski - Wiceprzewodniczący Komisji Janusz Barciński Joanna Buczyńska Hanna Chodecka Rafał Czerwonka Wiesław Domański Barbara Fajkowska Janusz Grodecki Sławomir Kacprowicz Marcin Kurpios Monika Laskowska – Ludwiczak Andrzej Olszewski Małgorzata Sołtysiak Włodzimierz Zalewski Łukasz Kubik Michał Żebrowski
Komisja Społeczna:
Hanna Chodecka - Przewodnicząca Komisji Izabella Wolf Jedynak - Wiceprzewodnicząca Komisji Janusz Barciński Jerzy Debert Barbara Fajkowska Andrzej Krasnowolski Norbert Szczepański Michał Żebrowski

 
  



<strong>strona główna</strong>
warszawa19115.pl
um.warszawa.pl
radawarszawy.um.warszawa.pl
deklaracja dostępności
<strong>kontakt</strong>
MENU
Podkanały
Posiedzenia Komisji
Dokumenty
Komisje Rady Dzielnicy Wawer

Wersja standardowa