Kanał Wyżej
Radni Dzielnicy

Michał Patryk Matejka - Przewodniczący Rady
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Katarzyna Maria Polak - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Piotr Paweł Skubiszewski - Wiceprzewodniczący Rady
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Karolina Zdrodowska - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Maciej Krzysztof Antosiuk
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Olga Górna
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Piotr Karczewski
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Sylwia Krajewska
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Halina Maria Kupiecka
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Leszek Lenarczyk
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Paweł Lenarczyk
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Krystian Jerzy Malesa
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Karolina Anna Mioduszewska
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Kamil Orzeł
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Antoni Pomianowski
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Karol Roman Radziwiłł
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Magdalena Grażyna Rogozińska
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Mateusz Konrad Rojewski
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Tomasz Sieradz
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Marcin Stefan Szadowiak
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Ewa Małgorzata Szymańska
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Piotr Krzysztof Świątkowski
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Robert Marcin Wojciechowski
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Bartosz Kamil Zawadzki
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27
Ryszard Wawrzyniec Zięciak
Data ostatniej modyfikacji
2019-03-27



<strong>strona główna</strong>
warszawa19115.pl
um.warszawa.pl
radawarszawy.um.warszawa.pl
www dzielnic
<strong>kontakt</strong>
MENU
Dokumenty
Michał Patryk Matejka - Przewodniczący Rady
Katarzyna Maria Polak - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
Piotr Paweł Skubiszewski - Wiceprzewodniczący Rady
Karolina Zdrodowska - Wiceprzewodnicząca Rady
Maciej Krzysztof Antosiuk
Olga Górna
Piotr Karczewski
Sylwia Krajewska
Halina Maria Kupiecka
Leszek Lenarczyk
Paweł Lenarczyk
Krystian Jerzy Malesa
Karolina Anna Mioduszewska
Kamil Orzeł
Antoni Pomianowski
Karol Roman Radziwiłł
Magdalena Grażyna Rogozińska
Mateusz Konrad Rojewski
Tomasz Sieradz
Marcin Stefan Szadowiak
Ewa Małgorzata Szymańska
Piotr Krzysztof Świątkowski
Robert Marcin Wojciechowski
Bartosz Kamil Zawadzki
Ryszard Wawrzyniec Zięciak
Radni Dzielnicy

Wersja standardowa